Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, MEADOW VIEW, RUSHDEN, EAST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN10 8EN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£119,000
Last Sold Price
28 October 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.8%
Price Change
+£39,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£119,000
+48.8%
Sold on 28 October 2015
Semi-Detached
+£39,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,950
+52.3%
Sold on 22 June 2001
Semi-Detached
+£27,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,500
Sold on 14 June 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN10 8EN
← Back to All Properties