134, BARRIER BANK, SPALDING, SOUTH HOLLAND, LINCOLNSHIRE

PE12 6AL

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£275,000
Last Sold Price
3 January 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+161.9%
Price Change
+£170,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£275,000+161.9%
Sold on 3 January 2014
Detached
+£170,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£105,000+26.5%
Sold on 20 December 2002
Detached
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£83,000+62.7%
Sold on 31 July 2000
Detached
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,000
Sold on 3 October 1997
Detached
Sale #1