Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
51, CORMORANT WAY, HERNE BAY, CANTERBURY, KENT
CT6 6HG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
1 February 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.8%
Price Change
+£64,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£250,000
+34.8%
Sold on 1 February 2017
Terraced
+£64,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£185,500
+32.5%
Sold on 31 August 2006
Terraced
+£45,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£139,995
Sold on 29 November 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT6 6HG
← Back to All Properties