Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, ALEXANDRA ROAD, LANCING, ADUR, WEST SUSSEX
BN15 8EJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£330,000
Last Sold Price
14 June 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.9%
Price Change
+£52,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£330,000
+18.9%
Sold on 14 June 2019
Detached
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£277,500
+94.1%
Sold on 9 October 2014
Detached
+£134,505 from previous sale
Sale #3
£142,995
+10.0%
Sold on 4 May 2000
Detached
+£12,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£130,000
Sold on 20 August 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN15 8EJ
← Back to All Properties