Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 4, KNOWLE CROFT, SHOPPENHANGERS ROAD, MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD
SL6 2GY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£400,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.5%
Price Change
+£47,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£400,000
+13.5%
Sold on 31 March 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£352,500
+8.5%
Sold on 29 August 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£325,000
Sold on 21 November 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL6 2GY
← Back to All Properties