Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
56, HEDGEROWS ROAD, LEYLAND, SOUTH RIBBLE, LANCASHIRE
PR26 7JQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£375,000
Last Sold Price
28 July 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.9%
Price Change
+£103,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£375,000
+37.9%
Sold on 28 July 2023
Detached
+£103,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£272,000
+85.0%
Sold on 3 August 2016
Detached
+£125,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£146,995
Sold on 7 December 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR26 7JQ
← Back to All Properties