Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, PARK CLOSE, BINGLEY, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD16 4EW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£325,000
Last Sold Price
10 August 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.9%
Price Change
+£97,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£325,000
+42.9%
Sold on 10 August 2022
Semi-Detached
+£97,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£227,500
+55.8%
Sold on 13 June 2017
Semi-Detached
+£81,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£146,000
Sold on 19 September 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD16 4EW
← Back to All Properties