Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, ST GILES CLOSE, PETERBOROUGH, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE7 3QZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£400,000
Last Sold Price
18 September 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.4%
Price Change
+£65,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£400,000
+19.4%
Sold on 18 September 2017
Detached
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£335,000
+8.1%
Sold on 12 September 2007
Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£310,000
+89.6%
Sold on 31 July 2006
Detached
+£146,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£163,500
Sold on 4 June 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE7 3QZ
← Back to All Properties