Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
108, MILLWRIGHT WAY, BEDFORD, MID BEDFORDSHIRE, BEDFORDSHIRE
MK45 1BQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£107,200
Last Sold Price
30 September 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.1%
Price Change
+£27,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£107,200
+34.1%
Sold on 30 September 2003
Semi-Detached
+£27,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,950
+61.5%
Sold on 31 January 2002
Semi-Detached
+£30,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,500
Sold on 9 April 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK45 1BQ
← Back to All Properties