Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
48, ROMAN ROAD, DERBY, CITY OF DERBY, CITY OF DERBY
DE1 3RX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£146,000
Last Sold Price
6 September 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+71.8%
Price Change
+£61,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£146,000
+71.8%
Sold on 6 September 2018
Terraced
+£61,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,000
+178.7%
Sold on 28 May 2004
Terraced
+£54,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,500
Sold on 14 August 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE1 3RX
← Back to All Properties