Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
105, CONGLETON ROAD, MACCLESFIELD, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
SK11 7XD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£289,950
Last Sold Price
2 February 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.8%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£289,950
+20.8%
Sold on 2 February 2021
Semi-Detached
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£239,950
+163.7%
Sold on 22 August 2007
Semi-Detached
+£148,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£91,000
Sold on 29 October 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK11 7XD
← Back to All Properties