Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, BEESTON WAY, CASTLEFORD, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF10 2AG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£170,000
Last Sold Price
15 May 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.7%
Price Change
+£6,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£170,000
+3.7%
Sold on 15 May 2015
Terraced
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£164,000
-18.0%
Sold on 15 May 2015
Terraced
-£35,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£199,995
Sold on 31 July 2008
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF10 2AG
← Back to All Properties