Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, PARK VIEW ROAD, REDHILL, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY
RH1 5DN
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£445,000
Last Sold Price
9 February 2016
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.7%
Price Change
+£102,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£445,000
+29.7%
Sold on 9 February 2016
Detached
+£102,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£343,000
+18.3%
Sold on 30 April 2015
Detached
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£290,000
+87.1%
Sold on 22 October 2012
Detached
+£135,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£155,000
+34.8%
Sold on 16 June 2000
Detached
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,000
Sold on 5 March 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH1 5DN
← Back to All Properties