7, BIRCH ROAD, STAMFORD, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE

PE9 2FB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£262,000
Last Sold Price
16 March 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+196.0%
Price Change
+£173,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£262,000+196.0%
Sold on 16 March 2026
Semi-Detached
+£173,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£88,500+71.8%
Sold on 30 August 2001
Semi-Detached
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,500
Sold on 31 July 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1