33, BISHOPS FIELD, AYLESBURY, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE

HP22 5BB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£919,700
Last Sold Price
27 May 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+93.6%
Price Change
+£444,700 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£919,700+93.6%
Sold on 27 May 2022
Detached
+£444,700 from previous sale
Sale #3
£475,000+100.0%
Sold on 29 November 2002
Detached
+£237,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£237,500
Sold on 17 March 1997
Detached
Sale #1