Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
47, GREAT PORTWAY, BEDFORD, BEDFORD, BEDFORD
MK40 4GA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,000
Last Sold Price
2 November 2009
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.4%
Price Change
+£16,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£135,000
+13.4%
Sold on 2 November 2009
Terraced
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£119,000
+25.3%
Sold on 31 January 2003
Terraced
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£95,000
+33.9%
Sold on 28 February 2002
Terraced
+£24,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,950
Sold on 15 April 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK40 4GA
← Back to All Properties