Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
52, HAVELOCK STREET, KETTERING, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN16 9PZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
4 May 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.8%
Price Change
+£48,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£150,000
+47.8%
Sold on 4 May 2022
Terraced
+£48,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£101,500
+28.5%
Sold on 31 March 2016
Terraced
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,000
+12.9%
Sold on 31 May 2013
Terraced
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,000
Sold on 31 January 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN16 9PZ
← Back to All Properties