Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 8, EVERSLEY COURT, PRINCE OF WALES ROAD, CROMER, NORTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK
NR27 9HR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
2 March 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+49.3%
Price Change
+£54,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£165,000
+49.3%
Sold on 2 March 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£54,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£110,500
+45.4%
Sold on 29 March 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£34,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,000
Sold on 21 March 2012
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR27 9HR
← Back to All Properties