Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, ANCASTER ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L17 9QE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£280,500
Last Sold Price
30 October 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.9%
Price Change
+£40,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£280,500
+16.9%
Sold on 30 October 2023
Terraced
+£40,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£240,000
+100.0%
Sold on 24 June 2021
Terraced
+£120,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000
+165.2%
Sold on 6 September 2005
Terraced
+£74,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,250
Sold on 30 January 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L17 9QE
← Back to All Properties