Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
EYCOTT, ST LUKES ROAD, WINDSOR, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD
SL4 2QQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£360,000
Last Sold Price
10 October 2008
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+119.5%
Price Change
+£196,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£360,000
+119.5%
Sold on 10 October 2008
Detached
+£196,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£164,000
Sold on 19 August 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL4 2QQ
← Back to All Properties