Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, ROYCE CLOSE, PETERBOROUGH, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE7 3QY
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£340,000
Last Sold Price
27 September 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.5%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£340,000
+1.5%
Sold on 27 September 2024
Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£335,000
+11.7%
Sold on 26 September 2024
Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£300,000
+61.3%
Sold on 18 April 2019
Detached
+£114,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£186,000
+8.1%
Sold on 24 March 2006
Detached
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£172,000
Sold on 7 May 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE7 3QY
← Back to All Properties