Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, THE CEDARS, CHORLEY, CHORLEY, LANCASHIRE
PR7 3RH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£154,900
Last Sold Price
18 October 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.9%
Price Change
+£29,900 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£154,900
+23.9%
Sold on 18 October 2021
Semi-Detached
+£29,900 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+109.0%
Sold on 25 August 2006
Semi-Detached
+£65,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,800
Sold on 17 September 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR7 3RH
← Back to All Properties