11A, OAK LANE, MANCHESTER, BURY, GREATER MANCHESTER

M45 8FT

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£1,273
Last Sold Price
14 March 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-99.5%
Price Change
-£268,727 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

OtherFreehold
£1,273-99.5%
Sold on 14 March 2024
Other
-£268,727 from previous sale
Sale #4
£270,000+61.7%
Sold on 10 November 2023
Other
+£103,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£167,000+101.3%
Sold on 10 November 2015
Other
+£84,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,950
Sold on 1 August 2003
Other
Sale #1