17, TINGLE BRIDGE LANE, BARNSLEY, BARNSLEY, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S73 0NP

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£94,000
Last Sold Price
3 May 2011
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-24.8%
Price Change
-£30,950 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£94,000-24.8%
Sold on 3 May 2011
Semi-Detached
-£30,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£124,950+71.2%
Sold on 18 May 2007
Semi-Detached
+£51,955 from previous sale
Sale #3
£72,995+143.3%
Sold on 18 June 2004
Semi-Detached
+£42,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,000
Sold on 9 October 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1