Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
WEST HOLME, BRERETON HEATH LANE, CONGLETON, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW12 4SY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
9 January 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-31.5%
Price Change
-£87,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£190,000
-31.5%
Sold on 9 January 2026
Detached
-£87,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£277,500
+122.0%
Sold on 15 November 2013
Detached
+£152,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,000
Sold on 27 April 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW12 4SY
← Back to All Properties