99, MITHRAS GARDENS, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES

MK7 7SY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£42,500
Last Sold Price
2 October 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.2%
Price Change
+£8,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£42,500+23.2%
Sold on 2 October 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£34,500+165.4%
Sold on 16 April 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£13,000
Sold on 1 May 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1