Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 38, TRUJILLO COURT, CALLAO QUAY, EASTBOURNE, EASTBOURNE, EAST SUSSEX
BN23 5AB
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£235,000
Last Sold Price
22 March 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.6%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£235,000
+14.6%
Sold on 22 March 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£205,000
+2.5%
Sold on 21 January 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£200,000
+11.7%
Sold on 22 January 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£179,000
+22.2%
Sold on 21 October 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£146,500
Sold on 22 May 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN23 5AB
← Back to All Properties