Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, ST ANDREWS ROAD, CHEADLE, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK8 3ES
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£398,000
Last Sold Price
12 January 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.8%
Price Change
+£3,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£398,000
+0.8%
Sold on 12 January 2018
Detached
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£395,000
Sold on 16 February 2012
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK8 3ES
← Back to All Properties