Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
102, HOYLAND ROAD, BARNSLEY, BARNSLEY, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S74 0AP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£212,000
Last Sold Price
15 May 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+130.2%
Price Change
+£119,900 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£212,000
+130.2%
Sold on 15 May 2020
Detached
+£119,900 from previous sale
Sale #2
£92,100
Sold on 6 June 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S74 0AP
← Back to All Properties