Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, STUART AVENUE, WALTON-ON-THAMES, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY
KT12 2AA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£254,000
Last Sold Price
18 May 2005
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+159.2%
Price Change
+£156,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Freehold
£254,000
+159.2%
Sold on 18 May 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£156,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£98,000
Sold on 7 February 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT12 2AA
← Back to All Properties