Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, KENSINGTON GARDENS, ILKESTON, EREWASH, DERBYSHIRE
DE7 5NZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£255,000
Last Sold Price
20 January 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+87.5%
Price Change
+£119,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£255,000
+87.5%
Sold on 20 January 2022
Detached
+£119,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£136,000
+64.8%
Sold on 7 February 2003
Detached
+£53,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,500
Sold on 24 November 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE7 5NZ
← Back to All Properties