Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, JACKSON STREET, CHEADLE, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK8 2AU
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£215,000
Last Sold Price
10 August 2018
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.4%
Price Change
+£22,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£215,000
+11.4%
Sold on 10 August 2018
Terraced
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£193,000
+67.0%
Sold on 29 April 2016
Terraced
+£77,400 from previous sale
Sale #4
£115,600
-7.5%
Sold on 23 November 2012
Terraced
-£9,400 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+95.3%
Sold on 14 April 2003
Terraced
+£61,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,000
Sold on 23 July 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK8 2AU
← Back to All Properties