Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, GLEN STREET, SUTTON-IN-ASHFIELD, ASHFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG17 2DP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£57,500
Last Sold Price
15 October 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.3%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£57,500
+35.3%
Sold on 15 October 2015
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£42,500
+39.3%
Sold on 17 October 2002
Terraced
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,500
Sold on 23 August 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG17 2DP
← Back to All Properties