Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, KINGSFIELD ROAD, LEICESTER, BLABY, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE9 1SW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£1,600,000
Last Sold Price
10 March 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+300.0%
Price Change
+£1,200,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£1,600,000
+300.0%
Sold on 10 March 2023
Detached
+£1,200,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£400,000
Sold on 10 June 2013
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE9 1SW
← Back to All Properties