Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, GABRIELS SQUARE, READING, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM
RG6 3WN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£335,000
Last Sold Price
28 November 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.5%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£335,000
+1.5%
Sold on 28 November 2013
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£330,000
+10.0%
Sold on 27 April 2012
Terraced
+£30,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£299,950
Sold on 6 October 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG6 3WN
← Back to All Properties