Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, BRACKLESHAM CLOSE, FARNBOROUGH, RUSHMOOR, HAMPSHIRE
GU14 8LR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£155,000
Last Sold Price
27 November 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.5%
Price Change
+£38,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£155,000
+32.5%
Sold on 27 November 2008
Terraced
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£117,000
+59.2%
Sold on 23 August 2002
Terraced
+£43,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,500
Sold on 28 August 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU14 8LR
← Back to All Properties