Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 17, THE PROMENADE 17-18, EVERSFIELD PLACE, ST. LEONARDS-ON-SEA, HASTINGS, EAST SUSSEX
TN37 6BY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£89,000
Last Sold Price
19 June 2008
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.0%
Price Change
+£24,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£89,000
+37.0%
Sold on 19 June 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£24,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,950
Sold on 1 July 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN37 6BY
← Back to All Properties