Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 6, EDMONTON COURT, EDMONTON ROAD, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK2 7BG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£123,500
Last Sold Price
7 July 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.6%
Price Change
+£18,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£123,500
+17.6%
Sold on 7 July 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000
+123.4%
Sold on 17 February 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,000
Sold on 16 February 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK2 7BG
← Back to All Properties