Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
63, ST DAVIDS CLOSE, IVER, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
SL0 0RS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£301,500
Last Sold Price
20 October 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.7%
Price Change
+£106,550 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£301,500
+54.7%
Sold on 20 October 2025
Terraced
+£106,550 from previous sale
Sale #4
£194,950
+8.3%
Sold on 28 May 2012
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£179,950
+157.1%
Sold on 11 August 2006
Terraced
+£109,955 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,995
Sold on 5 February 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL0 0RS
← Back to All Properties