Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 16, BEECH HOUSE, 2, LAURISTON CLOSE, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M22 4TZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£115,000
Last Sold Price
24 March 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.1%
Price Change
+£3,450 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£115,000
+3.1%
Sold on 24 March 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£111,550
Sold on 30 April 2010
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M22 4TZ
← Back to All Properties