Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
70, HERITAGE DRIVE, GILLINGHAM, MEDWAY, MEDWAY
ME7 3EH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£542,500
Last Sold Price
7 April 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+68.2%
Price Change
+£220,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£542,500
+68.2%
Sold on 7 April 2022
Detached
+£220,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£322,500
+44.6%
Sold on 16 July 2004
Detached
+£99,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£223,000
Sold on 27 July 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME7 3EH
← Back to All Properties