Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 10, 36, NAVIGATION DRIVE, LEICESTER, BLABY, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE2 9TB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£132,500
Last Sold Price
10 December 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.0%
Price Change
+£2,550 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£132,500
+2.0%
Sold on 10 December 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£129,950
Sold on 19 December 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE2 9TB
← Back to All Properties