Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
85, MIDDLEMARCH ROAD, DEREHAM, BRECKLAND, NORFOLK
NR19 1EL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£335,000
Last Sold Price
19 August 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+59.5%
Price Change
+£125,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£335,000
+59.5%
Sold on 19 August 2025
Detached
+£125,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£210,000
+11.7%
Sold on 1 June 2010
Detached
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£188,000
+79.0%
Sold on 16 December 2005
Detached
+£83,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,000
Sold on 21 November 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR19 1EL
← Back to All Properties