Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 14, OAKLEIGH PLACE, 55, WINCHESTER ROAD, EASTLEIGH, EASTLEIGH, HAMPSHIRE
SO53 2GF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£171,500
Last Sold Price
29 April 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.5%
Price Change
+£9,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£171,500
+5.5%
Sold on 29 April 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£162,500
+4.8%
Sold on 4 July 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£155,000
+10.7%
Sold on 5 August 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£140,000
Sold on 20 April 2012
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO53 2GF
← Back to All Properties