Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, CLARENDON ROAD, LANCASTER, LANCASTER, LANCASHIRE
LA1 2DQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£75,750
Last Sold Price
9 November 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.1%
Price Change
+£2,250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£75,750
+3.1%
Sold on 9 November 2018
Terraced
+£2,250 from previous sale
Sale #4
£73,500
+59.8%
Sold on 1 September 2015
Terraced
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£46,000
+27.8%
Sold on 25 April 2003
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,000
Sold on 2 April 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LA1 2DQ
← Back to All Properties