12, WHEEL LANE, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S35 8RN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£455,000
Last Sold Price
17 January 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+203.4%
Price Change
+£305,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£455,000+203.4%
Sold on 17 January 2024
Detached
+£305,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£149,950+85.1%
Sold on 7 February 2003
Detached
+£68,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£81,000
Sold on 26 February 1999
Detached
Sale #1