Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, BIRCH WAY, HASTINGS, HASTINGS, EAST SUSSEX
TN34 2JZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£170,500
Last Sold Price
1 October 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.3%
Price Change
-£500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£170,500
-0.3%
Sold on 1 October 2012
Semi-Detached
-£500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£171,000
+22.1%
Sold on 26 May 2011
Semi-Detached
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£140,000
Sold on 26 March 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN34 2JZ
← Back to All Properties