Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
51, RIBBLE AVENUE, SOUTHPORT, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE
PR9 8NA
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,000
Last Sold Price
30 September 2022
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.9%
Price Change
+£22,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£145,000
+17.9%
Sold on 30 September 2022
Terraced
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£123,000
+7.0%
Sold on 31 July 2014
Terraced
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£115,000
+12.7%
Sold on 19 August 2008
Terraced
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£102,000
+70.0%
Sold on 27 August 2004
Terraced
+£42,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,995
+42.8%
Sold on 12 July 2002
Terraced
+£17,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,000
Sold on 8 July 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR9 8NA
← Back to All Properties