Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, STOKES DRIVE, LEICESTER, LEICESTER, LEICESTER
LE3 9BR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,500
Last Sold Price
23 June 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+65.1%
Price Change
+£49,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£125,500
+65.1%
Sold on 23 June 2005
Semi-Detached
+£49,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£76,000
+74.7%
Sold on 30 July 2001
Semi-Detached
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,500
Sold on 24 October 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE3 9BR
← Back to All Properties