6, BANK CLOSE, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON

LU4 9NX

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£134,500
Last Sold Price
25 September 2012
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.1%
Price Change
-£1,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£134,500-1.1%
Sold on 25 September 2012
Semi-Detached
-£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£136,000
Sold on 2 October 2008
Semi-Detached
Sale #1